Statistiche Serie A 2026

Statistiche Serie A 2026

GiocatoreClub
Kylian Mbappe3308100
Erling Haaland2224000
Georges Mikautadze4176000
Cole Palmer4175000
Marcus Thuram3162000
Alexander Isak3162000
Mattia Zaccagni2154300
Lamine Yamal31514100
Ousmane Dembele5146100
Harry Kane1143000
Darwin Núnez3145000
Mohamed Salah4125100
Lautaro Martinez3122000
Randal Kolo Muani1124100
Vinicius Júnior41213200
Lionel Messi1129100
Scott McTominay3113100
Serhou Guirassy3116000
Dusan Vlahovic1115000
Nicolas Jackson1104100
Anthony Gordon71016000
Gerard Moreno1100000
Rafael Leao31011000
Jeremy Doku296000
Victor Osimhen198200
Bradley Barcola195201
Jamal Musiala2912100
Dominik Szoboszlai499000
Omar Marmoush385100
Malik Tillman3811000
Rodri383300
Christopher Nkunku486000
Raphinha389100
Youssouf Fofana173200
Frenkie de Jong277100
Oihan Sancet272100
Michael Olise275000
Noni Madueke076000
Kenan Yildiz1711000
Moise Kean070000
Riccardo Orsolini273100
Bryan Mbeumo067000
Enzo Fernandez163200
Joao Pedro064000
Liam Delap-161000
Victor Froholdt062200
Dani Olmo264300
Kevin De Bruyne167000
Federico Valverde266200
Leroy Sane268000
Lorenzo Lucca161000
Jarrod Bowen064000
Tijjani Reijnders264000
Dejan Kulusevski356100
Kai Havertz152000
Evann Guessand152000
Teun Koopmeiners050200
Phil Foden256000
Reece James3512400
Matteo Guendouzi152400
Pedri059100
Mohammed Kudus052000
Amine Gouiri156100
Mason Mount054000
Curtis Jones156000
Pedro Porro053410
Alexander Sorloth053000
Xavi Simons043100
Kang-In Lee147100
Sandro Tonali043100
Omari Hutchinson041000
Antony042000
Gabriel Martinelli1414200
Viktor Gyokeres141000
Eduardo Camavinga043200
Nuno Mendes044201
Jacob Ramsey246200
Amad043000
Edon Zhegrova042000
Marcus Rashford041000
Óscar Mingueza044100
Cody Gakpo142000
Adrien Rabiot042000
Folarin Balogun142000
Florian Wirtz146100
Andrew Robertson147600
Tino Livramento142200
Justin Kluivert245000
Kevin Schade148000
Declan Rice239300
Thiago032000
Arnaut Danjuma030000
Bruno Guimaraes131410
Geovany Quenda132000
Matthijs de Ligt031100
Ritsu Doan031000
Casemiro030201
eder Militao031200
Evan Ferguson030100
Jeremie Frimpong135400
Samuel Lino035200
Achraf Hakimi2310300
Luis Diaz030100
Jamie Gittens-135000
Youri Tielemans134100
Marco Asensio131000
Virgil van Dijk030200
Nico González132000
Matias Soule136010
Mateo Retegui135000
Aurelien Tchouameni031200
Hakan Calhanoglu135000
Brennan Johnson032200
Joey Veerman135100
Jadon Sancho135000
Vitor Roque021200
Jarell Quansah020000
Gabriel020400
Bilal El Khannouss021000
Joao Neves021200
Bazoumana Toure122000
Federico Dimarco226101
Alphonso Davies329400
Marcel Sabitzer022100
Moussa Diaby026010
Jack Rudoni120000
Tyrick Mitchell120100
Conor Gallagher026000
Marcos Llorente022400
Ferland Mendy126100
Mateo Kovacic123400
Matthis Abline121000
Warren Zaire-Emery023000
Robert Lewandowski124000
Jude Bellingham023100
Alex Scott023100
Oscar Gloukh120000
Dan Ndoye122100
Desire Doue121000
Willian Pacho120101
Yan Diomande122000
Karim Konate020000
Mikel Merino022000
Thierno Barry121000
Ebere Eze023000
Kobbie Mainoo121000
Rômulo121000
Mikkel Damsgaard021000
Donyell Malen021000
Nicolas Seiwald020000
Micky van de Ven021400
Christoph Baumgartner021000
Daniel Munoz023100
Benoît Badiashile020100
Rafa122000
Andre-Franck Zambo Anguissa023100
Lewis Hall024300
Lorenzo Pellegrini020000
Kim Min-Jae020300
Takefusa Kubo124000
Boubacar Kamara023100
Alberto Moleiro023000
Lovro Majer023000
Igor Paixao020000
Dani Vivian010200
Edin Dzeko010000
Angel Gomes011000
Manuel Akanji010201
Antonio Vergara011000
Dayot Upamecano010101
Amadou Onana015400
Yasin Ayari010000
Alessandro Bastoni-010101
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic111000
Joao Palhinha011400
Diogo Dalot012300
Illia Zabarnyi010100
Keane Lewis-Potter010000
Bernardo Silva015100
Andrei Raţiu113300
Yan Couto013100
Vitinha013200
Nico Williams117100
Trevoh Chalobah012300
Boulaye Dia010000
Victor Boniface011000
Jean-Matteo Bahoya012100
Adam Marusic012300
Yoan Bonny110000
David Alaba011100
Assan Ouedraogo111000
Jean-Philippe Mateta111000
Noussair Mazraoui113600
Luis Alberto012000
Timothy Weah012000
Matt O’Riley011000
Matty Cash015200
Eli Junior Kroupi110000
Felix Nmecha010000
Nico Paz013000
Crysencio Summerville111000
Adam Wharton110100
Jules Kounde217301
Ilyas Ansah110000
Conor Bradley113101
Raphael Guerreiro013300
Ethan Nwaneri011000
Nordi Mukiele011000
William Saliba111201
Willy Kambwala010200
Kerem Akturkoglu010000
Joe Gomez010200
Julián Álvarez012100
Gavi012301
Sebastian Szymanski010000
Nico O’Reilly012100
Luis Suárez010000
Ismael Bennacer012500
Trent Alexander-Arnold011100
Myles Lewis-Skelly010100
Ibrahima Konate010300
Davide Frattesi012000
Maximiliano Araujo011400
Carlos Augusto010000
Strahinja Pavlovic011100
Tyler Dibling014100
Federico Gatti010100
Joshua Kimmich011400
Evan N’Dicka110100
Richard Rios010100
Pierre Kalulu011300
Guilherme Arana010000
Antoni Milambo010000
Luis Henrique011000
Ryan Gravenberch011010
Marcos Leonardo010000
Assane Diao012000
Isak Hien010600
Mathias Jensen011000
Alejandro Grimaldo011100
Wesley Fofana011100
Serge Gnabry010000
Clement Lenglet010000
Nicolo Barella011000
Yves Bissouma010000
Andrea Cambiaso011100
Benjamin Pavard011010
Tasos Douvikas011000
Rayan010000
Fran Garcia119000
Ryan Sessegnon014100
Ibrahim Maza111000
Kieran Trippier110000
El Hadji Malick Diouf001100
Kaua Prates-000000
Mikey Moore000000
Jorge Salinas000000
Sam Tickle000000
Nnamdi Collins000000
Kassoum Ouattara000000
Joao Simoes000000
Josh Acheampong000000
Chrislain Matsima000000
Tiago Tomás000000
Fares Chaibi000000
Zeno Debast000000
Paul Wanner000000
Juan Miranda000000
Yeremay000000
Tom Bischof000000
Fisnik Asllani000000
Roberto Piccoli000000
Nicolo Savona001000
Nicolo Tresoldi000000
Yarek Gasiorowski000100
Kevin Danois000000
Ruben Loftus-Cheek000000
Ezechiel Banzuzi000000
Mile Svilar100001
Christos Mouzakitis000000
Finley Burns000000
Nikola Krstovic000000
Rodrigo Mora000000
Tarik Muharemovic000000
Sofiane Diop001000
Daniel Banjaqui-000000
Dani Ceballos000000
Hayden Hackney000100
Lennon Miller000000
Chemsdine Talbi000000
Ibrahima Ba000000
Maxim De Cuyper000100
Mamadou Sangare000000
Shaqueel van Persie000000
Hugo Duro001000
Sean Steur000000
Lorenzo Bernasconi000000
Pedro000000
Harrison Armstrong000000
Carlos Forbs000000
Johan Manzambi000000
Trey Nyoni000000
Habib Diarra000000
Andrey Santos000000
Hector Fort000000
Guela Doue000100
Daniel Braganca000000
Nehuen Perez000000
Equi Fernández000000
Victor Kristiansen000000
Josh Doig103000
Zuriko Davitashvili000000
Mohammed Salisu000000
Omar El Hilali000100
Gianluca Prestianni000000
Robin Roefs300000
Claudio Echeverri000000
Martin Baturina000000
Niccolo Pisilli000000
Enzo Barrenechea000000
Taylor Harwood-Bellis000000
Rudy Matondo000000
Petar Ratkov000000
Anan Khalaili000000
Konrad Laimer002400
Kerim Alajbegovic000000
Samuel Dahl000000
Deniz Gul000000
Kees Smit000000
Finn Jeltsch000000
Oscar Schwartau000000
Mohamed Amoura000000
Ewen Jaouen000000
Luis Hasa000000
Diego Gomez000000
Vitor Reis000000
Dayann Methalie000000
Lucas Hogsberg000000
Mio Backhaus000000
Zion Suzuki000000
Danilo000000
Tommy Doyle000000
Matteo Palma000000
Jake O’Brien002100
Alphadjo Cisse000000
Karim Coulibaly000000
Lorran000000
Lesley Ugochukwu000000
Raphael Onyedika000000
Gonzalo000000
Armando Broja000000
Jacobo Ramon000000
Roko Simic000000
Brajan Gruda001000
Denner000000
Andriy Lunin100000
Robin Risser000000
Vasilije Adzic000000
Gabriel Menino000000
Lucas Gourna-Douath000000
Callum Doyle000000
Reda Belahyane000000
Kosta Nedeljkovic000000
Arthur Atta000000
Jan Thielmann000000
Senne Lammens000000
Adam Aznou000000
William Osula000000
Iván Fresneda000000
Roony Bardghji000000
Gilberto Mora000000
Ze Lucas000000
Eric Martel000000
Manuel Ugarte000000
Giorgian De Arrascaeta000000
Omar Alderete000200
Nick Pope000000
Charlie Cresswell000000
Edmond Tapsoba000100
Kyle Walker000000
Robert Sánchez100000
Milos Kerkez002700
Yunus Musah001100
Levi Colwill001000
Pascal Gross001000
Dean Huijsen000000
Quilindschy Hartman000000
Marc Guehi001301
Harvey Elliott002000
Malo Gusto101200
James Trafford000000
Leon Bailey002000
Thibaut Courtois200000
Zeki Celik005000
Yann Sommer000000
Adrián Bernabe000000
Tosin Adarabioyo000100
Dean Henderson000000
Lewis Dunk000000
Guillaume Restes000000
Cristian Romero000102
Pau Torres001101
Dani Carvajal002600
Valentin Carboni000000
Jan Oblak200000
Joshua Zirkzee000000
Michele Di Gregorio000000
Unai Simon200000
Jurrien Timber004400
Eliesse Ben Seghir000000
Gianluca Scamacca001000
Nathan Ake000000
Javi Guerra000000
Daley Blind000000
Loic Bade000200
Goncalo Inácio002000
Yehor Yarmoliuk000000
Mamadou Sarr000000
Ferdi Kadioglu000100
Lucien Agoume000000
Romeo Lavia000000
Giorgio Scalvini000000
Leny Yoro000000
Pervis Estupinán204400
Pierluigi Gollini000000
Kostas Tsimikas000200
Nathan Tella001000
Fikayo Tomori000000
Lucas Torreira000100
Dodo000000
Destiny Udogie003200
David Raya200000
Tajon Buchanan000000
Enzo Millot000100
Jakub Kiwior000100
Ronald Araujo000000
Antonio Rudiger001101
Maximilian Mittelstadt002300
Samson Baidoo000000
Manu Koné001100
Carney Chukwuemeka000000
Alejandro Garnacho002100
Ansgar Knauff000000
Diogo Costa100000
Dominik Livakovic000000
Alistair Johnston002000
Pepelu000000
Jose Gaya001000
Chema Andres000000
Joao Cancelo108300
Rico Henry001000
Alban Lafont000000
Diego Carlos000000
Jordan Teze000000
Giorgi Mamardashvili101000
Arsen Zakharyan000000
Jaydee Canvot000000
Josko Gvardiol000100
Pau Cubarsi001200
Jorrel Hato000100
Jeremy Jacquet000000
Mats Wieffer000100
Davinson Sánchez000000
Fábio Vieira001000
Joel Ordonez000000
Presnel Kimpembe001001
Luka Vuskovic000000
Marco Brescianini000000
Matvey Safonov000000
Logan Costa000100
Tariq Lamptey001000
Aaron Wan-Bissaka005200
Yann Aurel Bisseck000100
Andre000200
Andreas Christensen001100
Paulinho000000
Arthur000000
Luis Suárez000000
Matteo Ruggeri000201
Malick Fofana001000
Ugurcan Cakir000000
Cheick Doucoure001100
Elia Caprile000000
Valentin Rongier001000
Heung-Min Son001000
Radu Dragusin000000
Christian Lupo000000
Amadou Haidara000100
CJ Egan-Riley000000
Gabriel Gudmundsson000000
Lukas Hornicek000000
Jordan Pickford100000
ederson-001000
Quenten Attigah-000000
Rafa Marin000000
Josh King000000
Radoslaw Majecki000000
Mauro Arambarri000000
Lennart Karl000000
Carlos Romero004100
Emiliano Martinez000000
Mika Marmol000000
Emanuel Emegha000000
Joel Veltman000000
Giannis Konstantelias000000
Sergino Dest103000
Kamaldeen Sulemana000000
Ousmane Diomande000000
Lutsharel Geertruida101200
Mattia Perin000000
Miguel Gutierrez101200
Alessandro Buongiorno100401
Gregor Kobel000000
Joris Chotard000000
Kiliann Sildillia000000
Arthur Theate000000
Máximo Perrone000000
Benjamin White000201
Ibrahim Osman000000
Armel Bella-Kotchap000000
Alexander Nubel000000
Takehiro Tomiyasu000000
Piero Hincapie002401
Filip Jorgensen100000
Ander Barrenetxea001000
Arnau Martinez000000
Noa Lang000000
Rodrigo De Paul001000
Maarten Vandevoordt000000
Oumar Solet000000
Wojciech Szczesny000000
John Stones001100
Jonas Urbig000000
Juma Bah000000
Ángel Di Maria000000
Sepp van den Berg001000
Quinten Timber000000
Yaser Asprilla000000
Kostas Koulierakis001200
Bradley Locko000000
Geoffrey Kondogbia000000
Marcin Bulka000000
Kevin Danso001201
Nuno Tavares105100
Juanlu000000
Marc-Andre ter Stegen100000
Adrien Truffert001000
Jean-Clair Todibo000000
Gustav Isaksen001000
Vanja Vlahovic000000