Statistiche Serie C 2026

Statistiche Serie C 2026

GiocatoreClub
Samu Aghehowa5217000
Lois Openda2204000
Matheus Cunha6179200
Patrik Schick4168000
Georginio Rutter4166000
Nick Woltemade4159000
Artem Dovbyk5154000
Giovanni Simeone5145000
Mathys Tel2122000
Paulo Dybala1126000
Jorgen Strand Larsen2122000
Eddie Nketiah0120000
Ricardo Pepi3111000
Dominic Calvert-Lewin4111000
Antonio Nusa3119100
Santiago Castro4115000
Lucas Ocampos3103100
Ivan Toney3102000
Giacomo Raspadori41010000
Sofyan Amrabat1108200
Maximilian Beier195000
Franculino195000
Mateo Retegui594000
Goncalo Ramos387000
Brais Mendez2811000
Jonathan Burkardt180000
Samuel Chukwueze1810000
Kevin182000
Mehdi Taremi184000
Lorenzo Lucca383000
Rodrigo Muniz172100
Brian Brobbey270000
Beto173000
David Neres1713100
Bryan Gil072000
Francisco Trincao174000
Andreas Pereira073000
Tommaso Baldanzi271000
Breel Embolo163000
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall063000
James McAtee163000
Rayan Ait-Nouri266400
Ebere Eze066000
Arnaud Kalimuendo162000
Mario Pasalic062300
Memphis Depay164000
Solly March164000
Eljif Elmas163000
Jamie Leweling252200
Harry Wilson151000
Alex Iwobi258000
Petar Musa051000
Ez Abde055000
Yuito Suzuki052000
Ermedin Demirovic056000
Wilson Odobert055000
Lucas Bergvall157000
Felipe Anderson251000
Lucas Paquetá253000
Niccolo Pisilli153000
Lazar Samardzic253000
Weston McKennie254300
Petar Sucic156100
Martin Odegaard159000
Jack Clarke146000
Aleix Garcia046200
Facundo Buonanotte143100
Ernest Poku141000
Ritsu Doan146000
Lucas Beltrán140000
Hákon Arnar Haraldsson044100
Pablo Fornals043000
Jakub Moder041000
Robin Gosens143500
Olivier Giroud043000
Giovanni Reyna141000
Jeremy Monga-142000
Quinten Timber142000
Wout Weghorst041100
Josh Sargent042000
Billy Gilmour145000
Luis Sinisterra443000
Brooke Norton-Cuffy149100
Yuri Alberto144100
Antoine Griezmann044200
Benjamin Bourigeaud046200
Rasmus Kristensen043600
Amar Dedic043400
Zito Luvumbo143000
Taiwo Awoniyi241000
Torbjorn Heggem040001
Amine Adli031000
Maxim Glushenkov037000
Lewis Cook234100
Victor Gomez1313101
Anthony Elanga232000
Ayase Ueda030000
Patrick Wimmer136200
Hicham Boudaoui130000
William Gomes133100
Mohammed Kudus034200
Kristjan Asllani037000
Dany Mota133000
Kostas Fortounis130000
Jesús Rodriguez133000
Ansu Fati030000
Sergio Arribas030000
Simon Adingra231000
Elliot Anderson032100
Ben Gannon Doak031100
Abel Ruiz032000
Cyril Ngonge237010
Callum Wilson031000
Andy Diouf035000
Esequiel Barco230000
Leandro Paredes033100
Noah Okafor239300
Goncalo Guedes033000
Fábio Vieira131100
Ze Lucas131200
Patrick Dorgu137000
Douglas Luiz030000
Julian Weigl031000
Marc Guiu120000
Isco229000
Mathias Olivera124200
Wouter Burger020100
Rodrigo Riquelme027000
Aaron126300
Ilaix Moriba125100
Ludovic Blas126100
Pablo Maffeo126300
Ibrahim Sangare023100
Joakim Maehle122200
Jens Odgaard126100
Morten Frendrup122100
Jeff Chabot020000
Julian Ryerson024500
Danilo Pereira125201
Philipp Lienhart020001
Viktor Tsygankov022000
Munir121000
Manor Solomon123000
Pape Gueye023100
Owen Wijndal022600
Marko Grujic120000
Harry Amass122300
Nicolás Dominguez023200
Renan Lodi023300
Maurits Kjaergaard121000
Gerson024000
Josha Vagnoman021100
Mika Godts123000
Jens Petter Hauge020000
Henrikh Mkhitaryan020000
Rolando Mandragora121000
Ernest Nuamah021000
Alexey Miranchuk022100
Martin Baturina122000
Jesper Karlsson123100
Gianluca Prestianni021000
Mattias Svanberg120000
Reinildo023100
Rocco Reitz122000
Ísak Johannesson020000
Emanuele Valeri020100
Adria Pedrosa021000
Nathan Collins120001
James Garner024000
Granit Xhaka024200
Victor Boniface020000
Oscar Bobb023000
Umar Sadiq021000
Oliver Skipp022100
Luka Sucic125000
Gelson Martins126100
Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg024300
Jeremie Boga011000
Thomas Partey011200
Cristian Volpato012000
Diego Coppola011000
Joaquin Correa010000
Lucas Verissimo010000
Jayden Addai112000
Martin Terrier111000
Lewis Miley113100
Jamie Gittens-015000
Ardon Jashari011000
Axel Disasi010300
Pascal Struijk010000
Oskar Pietuszewski-011000
Samuele Ricci012000
Fabian Schar112100
Pietro Pellegri010000
Chema Andres010100
Saúl011100
Nicolás Otamendi010300
Anton Stach214100
Angelino016000
Eduard Spertsyan011000
Kiliann Sildillia011200
Adam Webster010000
Ben Chilwell015400
Senny Mayulu112000
Nathan De Cat-011000
Roberto Piccoli011000
Mads Roerslev112000
Kieran Tierney012500
Mikkel Damsgaard012000
Leonardo Spinazzola113300
Emil Holm116100
Sergi Darder010000
Maxime Lopez010200
Fredrik Aursnes011000
Ruben Vargas013000
Hiroki Ito010200
Leo Ostigård010300
Mika Biereth010000
Angelo Stiller113200
Tiago Santos112300
Ridle Baku111100
Joachim Andersen010100
Aaron Hickey114800
Emerson010000
Gedson Fernandes010000
Faustino Anjorin111000
Christian Kofane010000
Akor Adams010000
Talisca012000
Niklas Dorsch011000
Pedro Malheiro011000
Flavien-Enzo Boyomo111300
Claudinho011200
Dávid Hancko112400
Marc Casado010100
Julien Duranville011000
Adam Hlozek010000
Jonathan Bamba112000
Devyne Rensch113300
Eric Martel011000
Ethan Nwaneri017000
Jack Hinshelwood014100
Manuel Ugarte011400
Giovani Lo Celso012000
Ali Al Musrati011100
Kike Salas010000
Ayrton Lucas012000
Martim Fernandes112200
Lovro Majer010000
Hugo Larsson011000
Germán Berterame010200
Timothy Weah112100
Jonas Hofmann011000
Heorhii Sudakov011000
Luis Muriel010000
Timothy Castagne011100
Adrián Bernabe011000
Kendry Páez011000
Joe Gomez010000
Lucas Da Cunha011100
Alan Varela012000
Luka Vuskovic010000
Lucas Vázquez115400
Chris Rigg113000
Matteo Darmian012500
Carlos Macia-000000
Fabian Rieder000100
John Tolkin001000
Bence Dárdai000000
Luca Williams-Barnett-000000
Jesper Karlstrom000000
Julian Rijkhoff000000
Francesco Camarda000000
Honest Ahanor000000
Illan Meslier000000
Niclas Fullkrug000000
Hamed Traore000000
Igor Matanovic000000
Sami Bouhoudane000000
Jonas Wind000000
Callum Hudson-Odoi001000
Claudio Echeverri000000
Kyllian Antonio000000
Ryan Flamingo000000
Christos Zafeiris001000
Kostantis Tzolakis100000
Sean Longstaff002000
Dilane Bakwa000000
Miro Muheim000000
Patrick Osterhage000000
Antonin Kinsky200000
Kian Fitz-Jim000000
Samuel Mbangula000100
Tommaso Pobega000000
Marcos Antonio001110
Ignace Van Der Brempt002000
Noah Sadiki001100
Ayden Heaven100000
Chris Richards001100
Edinson Cavani000000
Oliver Provstgaard000000
Diego Gomez001000
Toti000000
Shea Charles000000
Xaver Schlager001500
Jacob Greaves000100
Jacopo Fazzini000000
Abel Bretones102201
Pedro000000
Andre Gomes000000
Harry Gray-000000
Mohamed Camara000000
Can Uzun001000
Joane Gadou000000
Elias Jelert000000
Samuele Inácio-000000
Filip Kostic000001
Mitchel Bakker000000
Albert Gronbaek000000
Nicolas Madsen000000
Kelechi Iheanacho000000
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp000000
Kaua Santos000000
Gabriel Mec-000000
Kristoffer Ajer000000
Nathan Patterson000000
Justin Lerma-000000
Matthieu Epolo000000
Joelson Fernandes000000
Antonio Silva000000
Gerard Martin002300
Filippo Terracciano000000
Reda Belahyane000000
Pablo Maia000000
Rasmus Carstensen000100
Caleb Yirenkyi000000
Adam Aznou000000
Toni Fernández-000000
Badredine Bouanani000000
Facundo Pellistri000000
Marco Friedl000000
Angelo000000
Federico Redondo000000
Alexis Vossah000000
Chido Obi000000
Ezequiel Ávila000000
Tiago Gabriel000000
Ayyoub Bouaddi000000
Joao Rego000000
Davide Bartesaghi000000
Alvyn Sanches001000
Romano Floriani Mussolini000000
Andrea Natali000000
Ryan Kavuma-McQueen000000
Couhaib Driouech002000
Yerson Mosquera000000
Yarek Gasiorowski000000
alvaro Rodriguez000000
Nathan Zeze000000
Mathias Fjortoft Lovik000201
Andre Almeida001000
Diego Mascardi000000
Ben Nelson000000
Hakon Rafn Valdimarsson100000
Dário Essugo000000
Gabriel Slonina000000
Tom Rothe001000
Keisuke Goto000000
Louie Barry001000
Igoh Ogbu000001
Timothee Pembele000000
Anel Ahmedhodzic001000
Leif Davis001000
Thijs Dallinga001000
Stefan de Vrij001100
Kevin Trapp100000
Mads Hermansen100000
Florentino Luis000100
Jhon Lucumi001201
Diego Moreira000000
James Ward-Prowse001000
Dogan Alemdar000000
Arouna Sangante000000
Otávio000000
Lilian Brassier000200
Andreas Skov Olsen000000
Bento000000
Benoît Badiashile000000
Niklas Hedl000000
Stefan Posch000000
Aritz Elustondo001100
Matias Vina000000
Jorge Cuenca000000
Matt O’Riley000000
Kyle Walker-Peters001000
Malang Sarr000000
Natan000600
Aster Vranckx001000
Nayef Aguerd000200
David Soria000000
Tyrell Malacia000301
Luis Guilherme000000
Nordi Mukiele002200
Luiz Júnior100000
Christian Norgaard000100
Wendel002000
Jonathan Clauss001300
Nacho001000
Max Kilman000100
Maxence Caqueret000100
Nicolo Casale000000
Felix Uduokhai000000
Malo Gusto001000
Quilindschy Hartman000100
Alejandro Iturbe000000
David Alaba000000
Benjamin Henrichs003300
Kurt Zouma000000
Fabiano000000
James Rodriguez003000
Andre Onana100000
Tanguy Nianzou000000
Alexander Bah001100
Cristian Medina000000
Berat Djimsiti000200
Pau Lopez000000
Gerard Deulofeu000000
Diego Llorente000000
Renato Sanches000000
Riccardo Sottil002000
Matthias Ginter000000
Caglar Soyuncu000000
Nick Pope100000
Kamil Grabara100000
Fredrik Bjorkan000000
Olivier Boscagli000100
Matteo Gabbia001200
Emre Can000301
Kasper Schmeichel000000
Lucas Perri000000
Thierno Barry000000
Daniel Maldini002000
Roland Sallai002000
Jerdy Schouten000000
Kenny Tete001100
Ismael Doukoure000000
Andrew Omobamidele000000
Yehor Yarmoliuk001000
Mustafa Hekimoglu000000
Ishe Samuels-Smith000000
Martin Vitik000500
Tommaso Martinelli000000
Jesús Fortea000000
Alessandro Nunziante000000
Hugo Guillamon000000
Lukás Hrádecky000000
Isaac Babadi000000
Leonardo Balerdi000001
Willi Orbán000100
Youri Baas000000
Lukasz Skorupski000000
Williot Swedberg001000
Eric Garcia001300
Boubakary Soumare000100
William Boving000000
Diant Ramaj000000
Morato000101
Jesper Lindstrom000000
Pablo Torre000000
Koni De Winter101100
Maximilian Wober000000
Facundo Medina001100
Jordan Teze002000
Nicolo Fagioli000000
Maxence Lacroix100200
Luca Netz000000
Yeray000000
Andrija Maksimovic002000
Ivan Provedel200000
Diego Kochen000000
Maxime Esteve000000
Alexsandro Ribeiro000200
Raúl Asencio000100
Mattia De Sciglio000000
Jose Gimenez000300
Davide Calabria000000
Dominik Greif000000
Marvin Keller000000
Liam Delap-000000
Nuno Santos000000
Matteo Cancellieri000000
Tyrique George001000
Noah Darvich000000
Gabriel Moscardo000000
Christian Mawissa000000
Walter Benitez000000
Albert Gudmundsson000000
Justin Bijlow000000
Noah Atubolu000000
Douglas Santos003000
Dominik Livakovic100000
Igor Zubeldia000200
Tyrone Mings000000
James Tarkowski000000
Ben Johnson001000
Ben Davies001200
Florian Neuhaus000000
Lucas Perez000000
Javi Galán001000
Max Aarons004100
Rui Silva000001
Gavin Bazunu000000
Dan Burn000100
Ko Itakura000100
Suat Serdar001000
Otávio000100
Weverton100000
Igor000200
Alan Velasco000000
Nicolo Zaniolo001100
John McGinn004200
Manuel Neuer100000
Sergio Gomez002000
William Carvalho000000
Richard Rios000000
Nico Elvedi000000
Etienne Green000000
Joe Scally001000
Vitaliy Mykolenko002000
Aimar003000
Arnau Tenas200000
El Chadaille Bitshiabu000000
Daan Rots000000
Beraldo000000
Jaydee Canvot000000
Dennis Seimen000000
Renato Veiga002300
Eduardo Quaresma000000
Juan Foyth002200
Yassine Bounou200000
Rico Henry001100
Niklas Sule000100